Friday, April 27, 2012

Coupons.com Printables

Coupons.com Grocery Coupons




Baby & Toddler


$1.00 off any JOHNSON'S Baby Powder$1.00 off any JOHNSON'S Baby Powder

$1.50 off one Feverall product$1.50 off one Feverall product

$0.50 off any JOHNSON'S Baby product$0.50 off any JOHNSON'S Baby product

$1.50 off ONE Pampers Cruisers or Baby Dry Diapers$1.50 off ONE Pampers Cruisers or Baby Dry Diapers

$0.75 off ONE Pampers Wipes 60 ct or larger$0.75 off ONE Pampers Wipes 60 ct or larger

$3.00 off TWO HUGGIES Little Movers Slip-On$3.00 off TWO HUGGIES Little Movers Slip-On

$1.50 off ONE Pampers Swaddlers Diapers$1.50 off ONE Pampers Swaddlers Diapers

$1.00 off Any MAM Product$1.00 off Any MAM Product

$2.00 off Any ONE (1) Similac SimplySmart™ bottle$2.00 off Any ONE (1) Similac SimplySmart™ bottle

$2.00 off one package of GOODNITES Underwear$2.00 off one package of GOODNITES Underwear



Beverages


$0.75 off Any Sokenbicha product$0.75 off Any Sokenbicha product

Buy One (any) 64oz. Ocean Spray Cranberry Juice DBuy One (any) 64oz. Ocean Spray Cranberry Juice D

$0.55 off on NEW Almond Plus almond milk$0.55 off on NEW Almond Plus almond milk

$1.00 off one Silk Fruit&Protein$1.00 off one Silk Fruit&Protein

$0.75 off 4-Pack of Welch's Fruit Fizz$0.75 off 4-Pack of Welch's Fruit Fizz

$1.00 off one bag of Starbucks coffee 11 oz$1.00 off one bag of Starbucks coffee 11 oz



Books & Magazines


$1.00 off COOKING LIGHT Magazine$1.00 off COOKING LIGHT Magazine



Entertainment


$30.00 off monthly Dish Network$30.00 off monthly Dish Network

$25.00 off Dish Network-12 months includes $75VISA$25.00 off Dish Network-12 months includes $75VISA



Foods


$1.00 off one Newman's Own T&C Pizza$1.00 off one Newman's Own T&C Pizza

$0.50 off ONE Gorton's Skillet Crisp Tilapia item$0.50 off ONE Gorton's Skillet Crisp Tilapia item

$1.00 off two Post Kids Cereals$1.00 off two Post Kids Cereals

$1.00 off 4 LARABAR or JOCALAT bars$1.00 off 4 LARABAR or JOCALAT bars

$0.55 off one ZonePerfect Multipack$0.55 off one ZonePerfect Multipack

$0.55 off one Ecce Panis Bake at Home Bread$0.55 off one Ecce Panis Bake at Home Bread

$1.00 off 2 Wolfgang Puck Soup, Stock or Broth$1.00 off 2 Wolfgang Puck Soup, Stock or Broth

$1.00 off two Pure Protein Bars$1.00 off two Pure Protein Bars

$1.00 off one Kashi steam meal$1.00 off one Kashi steam meal

$0.55 off Bridgford Frozen Rolls or Bread$0.55 off Bridgford Frozen Rolls or Bread

$0.50 off Two DOVE Chocolate Singles Bars$0.50 off Two DOVE Chocolate Singles Bars

$1.00 off any Alexia sweet potato item!$1.00 off any Alexia sweet potato item!

$1.25 off one ICBINB! product$1.25 off one ICBINB! product

$0.40 off 2 Pillsbury or Grands! Sweet Rolls$0.40 off 2 Pillsbury or Grands! Sweet Rolls

$0.35 off any Frank's RedHot Sauce$0.35 off any Frank's RedHot Sauce

$1.00 off any size Pretzel Crisps$1.00 off any size Pretzel Crisps

$1.00 off 2 UNCLE BEN'S ORIGINAL CONVERTED Rice$1.00 off 2 UNCLE BEN'S ORIGINAL CONVERTED Rice

$0.75 off 1 Kellogg's Special K Granola Bars$0.75 off 1 Kellogg's Special K Granola Bars

$0.75 off 2 Pillsbury Refrigerated Cookie Dough$0.75 off 2 Pillsbury Refrigerated Cookie Dough

$1.00 off any Country Crock Spread$1.00 off any Country Crock Spread

$0.75 off any Cascadian Farm product$0.75 off any Cascadian Farm product

$1.00 off 1 package of belVita Breakfast$1.00 off 1 package of belVita Breakfast



Health Care


75% off on your prescription medicines75% off on your prescription medicines

$4.00 off Non-Drowsy Claritin-D Allergy$4.00 off Non-Drowsy Claritin-D Allergy

$1.00 off on any one (1) Vanquish Product$1.00 off on any one (1) Vanquish Product

$1.00 off any 20ct Nicorette Gum$1.00 off any 20ct Nicorette Gum

$1.00 off Nature's Bounty Vitamin or Supplement$1.00 off Nature's Bounty Vitamin or Supplement

$5.00 off Any Centrum ProNutrients Supplement$5.00 off Any Centrum ProNutrients Supplement

$2.00 off any Children's Claritin Allergy$2.00 off any Children's Claritin Allergy

$1.50 off one bottle of Emetrol for Nausea$1.50 off one bottle of Emetrol for Nausea

$3.00 off any Children's Claritin Allergy$3.00 off any Children's Claritin Allergy

$3.00 off any Slo-Niacin$3.00 off any Slo-Niacin

$1.00 off Sundown Naturals Vitamin or Supplement$1.00 off Sundown Naturals Vitamin or Supplement

$4.00 off Non-Drowsy Claritin Allergy Product$4.00 off Non-Drowsy Claritin Allergy Product

$5.00 off on any size NasalCrom allergy product$5.00 off on any size NasalCrom allergy product

$1.00 off On LIttle Tummys Gripe Water or any Lit$1.00 off On LIttle Tummys Gripe Water or any Lit

Up To 75% Off On Prescription MedicationUp To 75% Off On Prescription Medication

$1.00 off Extend Nutrition Products$1.00 off Extend Nutrition Products

$3.00 off on Florastor probiotic$3.00 off on Florastor probiotic

$2.00 off Florastor probiotic$2.00 off Florastor probiotic

$1.00 off COLGATE ORABASE$1.00 off COLGATE ORABASE

Up To 75% Off On Prescription MedicationUp To 75% Off On Prescription Medication



Home Entertainment


$3.00 off Australia on Blu-ray™$3.00 off Australia on Blu-ray™

$3.00 off 27 Dresses on Blu-ray™$3.00 off 27 Dresses on Blu-ray™

$3.00 off West Side Story on Blu-ray™$3.00 off West Side Story on Blu-ray™

$3.00 off Raising Arizona on Blu-ray™$3.00 off Raising Arizona on Blu-ray™

$3.00 off The Frank Sinatra Film Collection on DVD$3.00 off The Frank Sinatra Film Collection on DVD

$3.00 off The Secret Life of Bees on Blu-ray™$3.00 off The Secret Life of Bees on Blu-ray™

$3.00 off DANCING WITH THE STARS: Cardio Dance DVD$3.00 off DANCING WITH THE STARS: Cardio Dance DVD

$3.00 off Our Family Wedding on Blu-ray™$3.00 off Our Family Wedding on Blu-ray™

$3.00 off When Harry Met Sally on Blu-ray™$3.00 off When Harry Met Sally on Blu-ray™



Household


$20.00 off Bissell Steam & Sweep$20.00 off Bissell Steam & Sweep

$1.00 off 2 Windex Multi-Surface products$1.00 off 2 Windex Multi-Surface products

$1.00 off 2 Scrubbing Bubbles Bathroom Cleaners$1.00 off 2 Scrubbing Bubbles Bathroom Cleaners

$0.50 off Scrubbing Bubbles Shower Foamer$0.50 off Scrubbing Bubbles Shower Foamer

$1.00 off any Pledge or Armstrong cleaner$1.00 off any Pledge or Armstrong cleaner

$3.00 off Glade Sense & Spray starter kit$3.00 off Glade Sense & Spray starter kit

$0.75 off 2 Windex Glass cleaning products$0.75 off 2 Windex Glass cleaning products

$1.00 off on purchase of any GE Energy Smart or G$1.00 off on purchase of any GE Energy Smart or G

$1.00 off Wisk Deep Clean™$1.00 off Wisk Deep Clean™

$0.75 off Bottle of Purex Liquid Fabric Softener$0.75 off Bottle of Purex Liquid Fabric Softener

$1.00 off any Raid product$1.00 off any Raid product

$1.00 off two Greenworks Products$1.00 off two Greenworks Products

$1.00 off Glade PlugIns Scented Oil warmer$1.00 off Glade PlugIns Scented Oil warmer

Buy Glade Expressions™ Diffuser, get refill freeBuy Glade Expressions™ Diffuser, get refill free

Free Slip-Thru strap w/ purchase of Timex watchFree Slip-Thru strap w/ purchase of Timex watch

$1.00 off all Laundry Detergent$1.00 off all Laundry Detergent

$1.00 off 1 Woolite Pet Oxygen Stain Remover$1.00 off 1 Woolite Pet Oxygen Stain Remover

$1.00 off one BISSELL Deep Cleaning Formula$1.00 off one BISSELL Deep Cleaning Formula

$2.00 off FoodSaver Heat-Seal Bag or Roll$2.00 off FoodSaver Heat-Seal Bag or Roll

Buy Glade Expressions™ Mist starter get refillBuy Glade Expressions™ Mist starter get refill

$1.00 off two Glade Scented Oil Candle products$1.00 off two Glade Scented Oil Candle products

$10.00 off any FoodSaver Appliance$10.00 off any FoodSaver Appliance

$1.00 off On the Purchase of Spot Shot Pet Aeroso$1.00 off On the Purchase of Spot Shot Pet Aeroso



Office Supplies


$1.00 off HP ColorLok Paper$1.00 off HP ColorLok Paper



Personal Care


$2.00 off any one (1) Clearasil PerfectaWash™$2.00 off any one (1) Clearasil PerfectaWash™

$1.00 off On One Multi Pack or 8 oz or Larger PURE$1.00 off On One Multi Pack or 8 oz or Larger PURE

$0.50 off ONE roll of SAFESKIN* Kids Sport Wrap$0.50 off ONE roll of SAFESKIN* Kids Sport Wrap

Free Discount Rx CardFree Discount Rx Card

$4.00 off one Mederma Stretch Marks Therapy$4.00 off one Mederma Stretch Marks Therapy

$4.00 off ONE Tube of AmLactin Ultra$4.00 off ONE Tube of AmLactin Ultra

$1.00 off Neutrogena Hand Cream$1.00 off Neutrogena Hand Cream

$1.00 off PURELL portable size Hand Sanitizers.$1.00 off PURELL portable size Hand Sanitizers.

$1.00 off Any Blink Tears or Blink Gel Tears$1.00 off Any Blink Tears or Blink Gel Tears

$1.00 off 1 GARNIER FRUCTIS Product$1.00 off 1 GARNIER FRUCTIS Product

$1.00 off ANY (1) GARNIER FRUCTIS Shampoo$1.00 off ANY (1) GARNIER FRUCTIS Shampoo

$1.00 off any Efferdent product$1.00 off any Efferdent product

$2.00 off any 2 Dry Idea Roll-Ons or Gels$2.00 off any 2 Dry Idea Roll-Ons or Gels

$1.00 off Right Guard Total Defense 5 products$1.00 off Right Guard Total Defense 5 products

$0.50 off 1 Suave Professionals Keratin Infusion$0.50 off 1 Suave Professionals Keratin Infusion

$1.00 off 10oz or Larger RevitaLens OcuTec$1.00 off 10oz or Larger RevitaLens OcuTec

$2.00 off one EUCERIN PRODUCT 13.5 oz or larger$2.00 off one EUCERIN PRODUCT 13.5 oz or larger

$3.00 off any Heidi Klum Shine Fragrance$3.00 off any Heidi Klum Shine Fragrance

$1.00 off 2x2 oz RevitaLens OcuTec$1.00 off 2x2 oz RevitaLens OcuTec

$2.00 off one e.p.t pregnancy test$2.00 off one e.p.t pregnancy test

$2.00 off any Sally Hansen Wax Kit$2.00 off any Sally Hansen Wax Kit

$1.00 off any TWO Dial Body Washes$1.00 off any TWO Dial Body Washes

off any ONE (1) Suave Everlasting Sunshine Shampooff any ONE (1) Suave Everlasting Sunshine Shampo



Pet Care


$3.00 off any SENTRY PHEROMONE Product$3.00 off any SENTRY PHEROMONE Product

$10.00 off (1) Tidy Cats Litter System$10.00 off (1) Tidy Cats Litter System

$5.00 off one SENTRY FIPROGUARD Product$5.00 off one SENTRY FIPROGUARD Product

$1.25 off 1 bag of Milo's Kitchen dog treats$1.25 off 1 bag of Milo's Kitchen dog treats



Photography


40% off everything40% off everything



Professional Services


$5.00 off Your $25.00 Order at Vistaprint$5.00 off Your $25.00 Order at Vistaprint

$100 Visa Card and ADT Security System$100 Visa Card and ADT Security System

SAVE $0.35 On the purchase of any SUPERPRETZEL® product (In Your Grocer's Freezer!)

SAVE $0.35 On the purchase of any SUPERPRETZEL® product (In Your Grocer's Freezer!)


This is a good coupon for the weekend coming up, especially if you have kids! You can usually print more then one and these are usually on sale for $2 or $2.50, at least where I shop. Sometimes even buy 1 get 1 free!

New Smartsource Printable Coupons

SmartSource Grocery Coupons


Save 50¢ on any one (1) Baby Mum-Mum® or Toddler Mum-Mum™ product in the USA only




Beverages


SAVE $1.00 Off 1 Melitta Can Coffee 8 Oz. Or Larger


SAVE $1.00 on any ONE (1) 12-count of Green Mountain Naturals® Hot Apple Cider K-Cup® packs




Food


SAVE 75¢ when you buy ONE package of Yoplait® Light yogurt with Granola


SAVE 75¢ when you buy ONE BOX Multi Grain Cheerios® cereal


SAVE $1.00 on any ONE (1) LaChoy Creations® Family Size Meal


SAVE 75¢ ON TWO when you buy TWO PACKAGES any variety Pillsbury® Refrigerated Cookie Dough


SAVE 75¢ when you buy ONE (1) package of Truvia® Natural Sweetener or Truvia® Baking Blend with sugar


SAVE 65¢ Off Any Florida Crystals® Organic Agave Product


SAVE 55¢ Off Any Florida Crystals® Natural or Organic Sugar Product


SAVE 40¢ on SIX when you buy SIX CUPS any variety Yoplait® Yogurt (Includes Original, Light, Thick & Creamy, OR Whips!®)


SAVE $1.00 ON THREE when you buy any THREE BOXES General Mills cereals: Basic 4® • Cheerios® (any) • Chex® (any) • Cinnamon Toast Crunch® • Frosted Toast Crunch™ • Cocoa Puffs® (any) • Cookie Crisp® (any)...


SAVE $2.00 on any (1) one HIGH LINER® SEA CUISINE™ product


SAVE 40¢ ON TWO when you buy any TWO Pillsbury® Sweet Rolls OR Grands!® Sweet Rolls


SAVE 40¢ ON THREE when you buy any THREE Pillsbury® Crescent Dinner Rolls


SAVE $1.00 off 2 Ken's Dressings




Health Care


Save $1.00 on any one (1) Gold Bond Ultimate® Lotion or Hand Sanitizer Moisturizer (excl. 1oz size)


SAVE $2.00 on any one (1) ALLEGRA® Allergy 5, 12 or 15ct, Children's ALLEGRA®, ALLEGRA-D® 24hr 5ct or ALLEGRA-D® 12hr 10ct


SAVE $2.00 On Any Zim's Max-Freeze® Maximum Muscle and Joint Pain Relief


Save $5.00 on a purchase from the Xenadrine Results family of weight loss products!


SAVE $4.00 on any one (1) ALLEGRA® Allergy 30ct or higher, ALLEGRA-D® 24hr 10ct or higher or ALLEGRA-D® 12hr 20ct or higher




Household


$2 OFF any Post-it® Label Pads purchase of $4 or more at Staples®




Kids


Save $5.00 $5 off purchase of $30 or more of Little Tikes product




Personal Care


Save $4.00 on SkinClinical Advanced Healing Lotion.Clinically proven to help heal dry skin, diabetic skin conditions, psoriasis, eczema, and radiation dermatitis.


Save $1.00
On your purchase of any one (1) box of Playtex® Gentle Glide® tampons 18 count or larger





Pet Care


SAVE $3.00 off any size bag of World's Best Cat Litter™ Clumping Formulas


Save $3.00
on any Hill's® Science Diet® Light bag, (12) Light cans, OR (2) bags of Light treats.